Faculty & Staff Directory

FACULTY & STAFF DIRECTORY

1 2 3 6 > showing 1 - 24 of 138 constituents

Ben

Ben
Titles: Ben the Dog

Mr. Nick Agelis

Mr. Nick Agelis
Titles: Varsity Football Coach
Departments: Athletics
Email:

Mr. John Ahsler

Mr. John Ahsler
Titles: Varsity Football Coach
Departments: Athletics

Ms. Kristin Albarelli

Ms. Kristin Albarelli
Titles: Administrative Assistant
Departments: Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (973) 538-3231 ext. 7691

Mr. Philip Bauchan

Mr. Philip Bauchan
Titles: Theology Teacher, Anime Club Moderator
Departments: Campus Ministry, Theology
Email:

Mr. Matt Beneszewski

Mr. Matt Beneszewski
Titles: Athletic Trainer
Departments: Athletics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (973) 538-3231 ext. 3362

Mr. Thomas Bennett

Mr. Thomas Bennett
Titles: History Teacher, Baseball Coach, Squash Coach
Departments: History
Email:

Ms. Emma Bernardo

Ms. Emma Bernardo
Titles: Director of Human Resources
Departments: Business Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (973) 538-3231 ext. 3046

Mr. Robert Bitler

Mr. Robert Bitler
Titles: Physics Teacher, Robotics Club, Business Club, Research Club
Departments: Science
Email:

Mr. David Blazier

Mr. David Blazier
Titles: Performing Arts Chairperson, Choral Director, Musical Theater Director, Private Voice & Piano Instructor
Departments: Music
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (973) 538-3231 ext. 3077

Mr. Brian Bowers

Mr. Brian Bowers
Titles: Assistant Director of Athletics, History Teacher, Co-Coordinator ExBD, Senior Class Moderator, Head Varsity Football Coach
Departments: Athletics, Administration, History
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (973) 538-3231 ext. 3031

Ms. Melanie Bowers

Ms. Melanie Bowers
Titles: Advancement Database Manager
Departments: Advancement
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (973) 538-3231 ext. 3053

Mr. Thomas Brady

Mr. Thomas Brady
Titles: AP Macroeconomics Teacher, Economics Club Moderator, Golf Coach, Basketball Coach
Departments: Athletics, Mathematics, History
Email:

Ms. Angela Brown

Ms. Angela Brown
Titles: English Teacher, Courier Moderator, Delta Moderator
Departments: Campus Ministry, English
Email:

Mr. Matthew Campbell

Mr. Matthew Campbell
Class of 2008
Titles: Senior Major Gifts Officer, Varsity Lacrosse Coach
Departments: Advancement
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (973) 538-3231 ext. 3062

Mr. Adam Carlisle

Mr. Adam Carlisle
Titles: History Teacher, Forensics Moderator
Departments: History
Email:

Dr. Rachel Carlson

Dr. Rachel Carlson
Titles: World Languages Department Chairperson, One Acts Director, Latin Club Moderator
Departments: World Languages
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 973-538-3231 ext. 2324

Mr. Michael Carr

Mr. Michael Carr
Class of 2001
Titles: English Teacher, Summer Camp Co-Director, Deanery Advisor, Junior Class Moderator, Film Club Moderator, Ice Hockey Coach
Departments: Athletics, Art, English, Summer
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (973) 538-3231 ext. 2368

Mr. Luke Chiarolanzio

Mr. Luke Chiarolanzio
Titles: History Teacher, Varsity Football Coach, Strength & Conditioning Coach
Departments: Athletics, History
Email:

Mr. Richard Cimino

Mr. Richard Cimino
Titles: Science Teacher, Middle School Guidance Counselor, Varsity Wrestling Coach
Departments: Athletics, Science, Guidance
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (973) 538-3231 x3008

Mr. Christopher Cocozello

Mr. Christopher Cocozello
Titles: History Teacher, Sophomore Guidance Counselor, Varsity Basketball Coach, AP Coordinator
Departments: Athletics, Guidance, History
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (973) 538-3231 ext. 3010

Steve Coffey

Steve Coffey
Titles: Freshman Football Coach, Varsity Lacrosse Coach
Departments: Athletics

Mr. Patrick Collins

Mr. Patrick Collins
Class of 1981
Titles: Director of Development
Departments: Advancement
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 973-538-3231 ext. 3061

Mr. Kevin Conn

Mr. Kevin Conn
Titles: History Teacher, German Teacher
Departments: Campus Ministry, World Languages, History
Email:
1 2 3 6 > showing 1 - 24 of 138 constituents